Provincial Qualifiers

2016-2017 (Mens)
James Pahl
Mark Klinck
Aaron Bartling
Thomas Stroh
Warren Dunbar

2016-2017 (Seniors)
David Olsen
Doug Roche
Stephen Pelech
Grant Cook

2016-2017 (Masters)
David Olsen
Doug Roche
Jim Moats
Mike Allen

2014-2015 (Masters)
Les Rogers
Dave Olsen
Jim Moats
Mike Allen

2014-2015 (Seniors)
Deb Santos
Jackie Rae Greening
Tana Martin
Diana McNallie

2014-2015 (Travelers)
Lorna Alfrey
Tracy Clarke
Jody Grinde
Cheryl McTurk
Karen Pich

2013-2014 (Masters)
Les Rogers
Dave Olsen
Jim Moats
Mike Allen

2012-2013 (Masters)
Elson Keown
Fred McCuaig
Ron Brown
Norm Mix

2012-2013 (Masters)
Ralph Lee
Fred McKenzie
Barry Westgard
Ian Duncan

2011-2012 (Masters)
Elson Keown
Fred McCuaig
Norm Mix
Dave Hancock

2011-2012 (Seniors)
Faye White
Dianne Bowen
Judy Morgan
Sue Timmerman

2010-2011 (Masters)
Elson Keown
Fred McCuaig
Norm Mix
Dave Hancock

2010-2011 (Masters)
Lyle Bakken
Pete Martin
Ivan Furber
Doug Cameron

2010-2011 (Seniors)
Kathy Odegard
Carolyn Morris
Doreen Gares
Lesley McEwan

2010-2011 (Juniors)
Brett Hilker
Brad Gibb
Dave Heavenor
Connor Fitzgerald

2010-2011 (Seniors)
Mark Johnson
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

2009-2010 (Seniors)
Elayne Powell
Charlotte Mittlestadt
Janet Manners
Barb Hassall

2009-2010 (Seniors)
Dianne Bowen
Judy Morgan
Bev Chorney
Jan Hardy

2009-2010 (Seniors)
Mark Johnson
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

2009-2010 (Masters)
Lyle Bakken
Pete Martin
Ivan Furber
Doug Cameron

2008-2009 (Seniors)
Dave Olsen
Doug Roche
Ed McConaghy
Dennis Nowicki

2008-2009 (Seniors)
Maureen Brown
Maureen McKinnon
Barb Kitagawa
Lynne Gibson

2008-2009 (Seniors)
Shirley Tucker
Jean Slemko
Beverly Chorney
Jan Hardy

2008-2009 (Seniors)
Elaine Powell
Charlotte Mittelstadt
Dorothy Gartner
Charlene Jack

2007-2008 (Juniors)
Brett Hilker
Andrew Dunbar
Josh Burns
David Heavenor

2007-2008 (Seniors)
Pat Ryan
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

2007-2008 (Seniors)
Shirley Tucker
Jean Slemko
Bev Chorney
Jan Hardy

2007-2008 (Masters)
Evie Kuz
Elson Keown
Norm Mix
Dale Winsnes

2007-2008 (Masters)
Tom Longmore
Harvey Stepanick
Hugh Harper
Jeff Miller

2006-2007 (Seniors)
Pat Ryan
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

2006-2007 (Seniors)
Kathy Odegard
Dixie Blackmore
Joanell Ranger
Yolande Joly

2006-2007 (Seniors)
Shirley Tucker
Jean Slemko
Bev Chorney
Jan Hardy

2005-2006 (Seniors)
Kathy Odegard
Marilyn Johnston
Joanell Ranger
Dixie Blackmore

2005-2006 (Seniors)
Les Rogers
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

2005-2006 (Seniors)
Kathy Odegard
Marilyn Johnston
Joanell Ranger
Dixie Blackmore

2004-2005 (Seniors)
Les Rogers
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

2004-2005 (Seniors)
Kathy Odegard
Marilyn Johnston
Joanell Ranger
Dixie Blackmore

2004-2005 (Masters)
Bob Lesmeister
Elson Keown
Norm Mix
Cliff Slemko

2003-2004 (Seniors)
Ralph Lee
Kermit Haakonson
David Hancock
Ian Duncan

2003-2004 (Juniors)
Jessica Monk
Amanda Mantycka
Kimberley Ackney
Tarra Carter)

2002-2003 (Seniors)
Les Rogers
Rod Hunter
Tony Rankel
Gerry Mittlestadt

2002-2003 (Seniors)
Mel Bates
Fred McKenzie
Barry Westgard
Henry Van Drunen

2002-2003 (Masters)
Les Howard
Roger Johnson
Wayne Pettapiece
Bob Johnson

2001-2002 (Juniors)
Jessica Monk
Amanda Mantyka
Kimberley Ackney
Tara Carter

2001-2002 (Masters)
Marv Huff
Norm Mix
Jim Barker
Zane Kotyk

2001-2002 (Masters)
Stan Zimmerman
Cliff Slemko
Ron Ponich
Norm Diletzoy

2001-2002 (Seniors)
Evie Kuz
Elson Keown
Don Phillips
Norm Mix

2000-2001 (Juniors)
Ted Appelman
Dwayne Lafleur
Brendon Melnyk
Tom Appelman

2000-2001 (Masters)
Lori Kosh
Bev Forbes
Rosie Bovo
Darlene Robin

2000-2001 (Seniors)
Fred McKenzie
Mel Bates
Barry Westgard
Tom Bassett

2000-2001 (Seniors)
Al Pankoski
Len Sterling
Merv Lastiwka
Herb Zmerchuk

1999-2000 (Masters)
Lori Kosh
Bev Forbes
Venice Poirier
Rosie Bovo

1999-2000 (Masters)
Dorothy Goulet
Joy Roberts
Nancie Graves
Livia Witzke

1997-1998 (Seniors)
Al Pankoski
John Pennig
Mitch Hansuk
Herb Zmerchuk

1997-1998 (Masters)
Norm Diletzoy
Jack Sharpe
Neil Waters
Grant Vawter

1996-1997 (Seniors)
Len Erickson
Elson Keown
Clint McElwaine
Norm Mix

1996-1997 (Masters)
Lawrence Truckey
Dennis Clark
John Hamilton
Maurice Allaire

1995-1996 (Masters)
Lawrence Truckey
Dennis Clark
John Hamilton
Maurice Allaire

1989-1990 (Mixed)
Fred McKenzie
Maureen Brown
Tom Yuzik
Kate Horn

1985-1986 (Seniors)
Nick Ronsky
Phil Pollard
Terry Bullion
Henry Ewasiuk

1981-1982 (Juniors)
Bill Bruce
Dan Holowaychuk
Brian Mandrusiak
Mike Dunnigan

1976-1977 (Juniors)
Randy Ferbey
Danny Skibinski
Stephen Johnson
Barrie Ronaldson